PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports: Parents & Friends  K-12 Blitz  K-6 Blitz  
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 TXA019 Westwood, Austin,TX (3)               15.5   60.5   79.0  115.0   65.0 
             LIU, Matthew (6.5,1944)           
             CHEN, Danny (5.0,1862)            
             LU, Eric (4.0,1948)               
  2 NJBERG Bergen County Academies, Paramu (4)   14.0   64.0   90.0  106.5   62.5 
             LITVAK, Eve V (5.0,1956)          
             SHEKHTMAN, David (4.5,1609)       
             YELSKY, Max (4.5,1949)            
             KRASNOVSKY, Ilya (4.5,1623)       
  3 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (3)        13.5   64.5   90.0  100.0   58.5 
             YOUNG, Zachary A (5.5,1953)       
             WEISS, Loren E (4.0,1871)         
             RYBA, Nicholas (4.0,2097)         
  4 NYSOLH Solomon Schechter Westchester,  (4)   13.5   62.5   84.0   97.0   59.5 
             GERSHENOV, Ben (5.0,2131)         
             STEINBERG, Max (4.5,1802)         
             ABADY, Joshua (4.0,1672)          
             REIS, Alexander (4.0,1641)        
  5 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (3)   10.0   52.5   76.5   55.0   43.0 
             SEPLER, Danny (4.0,1531)          
             STONE, Brent (3.0,1418)           
             BUZGON, Steven (3.0,1153)         
  6 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (4)         10.0   52.0   69.5   46.0   36.0 
             KIRSNER, William (4.0,968)        
             KOVEN, Ryan Gregory (3.0,1190)    
             GLUCK, David A (3.0,1247)         
             GLUCK, Steven (3.0,1179)          
  7 VAR001 Patrick Henry High School, Roan (3)    9.5   41.5   62.0   35.0   32.5 
             BAZAK, Andrew C (3.5,1350)        
             WILBURN, Grant M (3.0,916)        
             RUSSELL, Kimberly C (3.0,826)     
  8 TXSING Jack E. Singley Academy, ,TX (4)       9.0   38.5   54.5   43.5   28.5 
             SHANKS, Titus Z (5.0,1848)        
             HOWE, Danny A (2.0,790)           
             MARTINEZ, Paul (2.0,nnnn)         
  9 TXH007 Bellaire High School, Houston,T (2)    8.0   32.0   45.5   48.0   28.0 
             FANG, Zhou (5.0,1799)             
             MANGU, Suman Venkata (3.0,921)    
 10 TXD002 Cambridge School Of Dallas, Dal (5)    7.0   29.5   42.0   19.5   21.5 
             LEE, Seung Ju (2.5,nnnn)          
             WEIR, Evan (2.5,354)              
             CASTILLA, Colson (2.0,330)        
             TRUELSON, Dane (2.0,nnnn)         
 11 ARBRAD Bradford High School, Bradford, (5)    6.5   41.0   56.0   13.0   20.0 
             MATLOCK, Matt (2.5,537)           
             VANWINKLE, Paiton J (2.0,418)     
             STEELE, Josh H (2.0,641)          
             NELSON, Shawn (2.0,nnnn)          
 12 TXHIAC Highland Academy, ,TX (2)              5.5   32.0   44.0   19.0   21.0 
             HURD, Evan (3.0,1157)             
             PELTON, Benjamin Reeves (2.5,904) 
 13 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (2)       5.5   31.5   43.5   25.5   24.0 
             WALKOWSKI, Alex (3.5,1390)        
             PITTMAN, Ananais Bolage (2.0,880) 
    
data/t10.txt 09/12/13 15:57:32 PST

cache/pTEAM10.htm.gzip 13/07/31 03:34:49 PDT