PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (27)            39.0  118.0  176.5  521.5  139.5 
             BRYANT, Jehron (10.0,2013)        
             RIVERA, Randy (10.0,1749)         
             EFEKORO, Pobo (10.0,1843)         
             BRYANT, Nigel (9.0,1957)          
             WILLIAMS, Justus D (9.0,2075)     
             BLACK, James A (9.0,1996)         
             ALADE, Azeez (9.0,1906)           
             KIM, David (9.0,1757)             
  2 HIW001 Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (5)    29.5   94.5  145.5  300.0   98.0 
             AIPA, Likeke (8.0,1826)           
             KAONOHI, Tristan K (7.5,1732)     
             BEDDOW, Lucas Gray (7.0,989)      
             BROWN, Nathaniel (7.0,1225)       
  3 NYMS54 MS 54, New York,NY (8)                28.0  101.0  146.0  288.0  100.0 
             SMART, Harrison Matthew (8.0,1704) 
             FRANTS, Robert (8.0,1526)         
             DUDA, Justin (6.0,1400)           
             DUDA, Timothy  Marc (6.0,1306)    
             STEINBERGER, Luke (6.0,1374)      
  4 CAG002 Foothill Christian School, Glen (7)   28.0   95.0  140.0  276.0   91.0 
             HOMIDAN, Jonathan (8.0,1636)      
             YU, John (7.0,1405)               
             KUHN, Gregory (7.0,976)           
             HYKES, Ryan (6.0,998)             
             ROBLES, Joshua (6.0,851)          
  5 NYMS15 MS 15, Bronx,NY (15)                  26.0   97.0  143.0  259.5   92.5 
             SOOKRAM, Sean (7.5,1495)          
             ALCANTARA, Edirka (6.5,828)       
             BENITEZ, Gabriel (6.0,1116)       
             RODRIGUEZ, Christian (6.0,1229)   
             PADRON, Christopher (6.0,1116)    
             GALARZA, Christopher (6.0,1282)   
             MAC, Minh Phuong (6.0,1131)       
             GONZALEZ, Jaison (6.0,1195)       
             JIMENEZ, Rafael (6.0,966)         
  6 MNG001 Minneapolis Jewish Day School,  (4)   26.0   85.5  126.0  215.0   76.0 
             KAPLAN-TURNER, Sethroy (8.0,1205) 
             GOLDSTEIN, Danny (7.0,903)        
             KLEIN, Jordan Alexander (6.0,859) 
             ALTMAN, Benji (5.0,833)           
  7 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (5)            25.0   96.0  144.0  241.0   89.0 
             KIM, Sam I (6.5,1357)             
             JASPERSON, Jacob (6.5,1324)       
             STRAIN, Erick (6.0,1109)          
             BANH, Brandon (6.0,1039)          
  8 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (8)   25.0   96.0  141.5  222.5   87.0 
             KENNEDY, Curtis, Jr (7.0,1045)    
             INGRAM, Guwoin (6.5,1144)         
             ROGERS, Jovaun (6.0,670)          
             DAVENPORT, James (5.5,1140)       
  9 MIDSPA Spain Elementary, Detroit,MI (4)      23.0   80.0  118.5  193.0   66.0 
             WILSON, Bryan (6.0,nnnn)          
             JENKINS, Eric (6.0,862)           
             BRITTON, Dontez (6.0,684)         
             BRITTON, Delano (5.0,376)         
 10 FLHGMS Hialeah Gardens Middle School,  (6)   21.5   90.0  134.0  171.0   70.0 
             ACOSTA, Alejandro (6.0,1052)      
             DIAZ, Alejandro R (5.5,964)       
             LORENZO JR, Joan (5.0,943)        
             LORES, Roberto L (5.0,549)        
             LI, Raymond (5.0,1056)            
 11 ORC001 Coquille Valley Middle School,  (4)   18.5   88.0  131.0  175.5   58.5 
             PERKINS, Josiah (7.0,923)         
             DAVIDSON, Kaitlyn (4.5,690)       
             PERKINS, Sarai (4.0,680)          
             RILEY, Hailey (3.0,701)           
 12 ILW006 St. Michael's School, Wheaton,I (4)   18.5   70.0  102.0  166.5   71.0 
             KRANJC, Nathaniel Austin (8.0,1766) 
             ZINSKI, Maximilian (6.0,1525)     
             IVES, Joseph William (3.5,911)    
             COMAN, Peter Daniel (1.0,nnnn)    
 13 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (5)   17.5   83.5  122.0  117.5   53.0 
             BANATT, Adam (5.5,1082)           
             CLARK, Ian (4.0,827)              
             THOMAS, A J (4.0,1025)            
             WOLFE, Thomas (4.0,505)           
 14 VAH001 Rachel Carson Middle School, He (2)   17.5   58.0   84.5  239.0   63.5 
             KARAMSETTY, Jeevan (10.5,2034)    
             MADANAPALLI, Kalya (7.0,1165)     
 15 WAKING King's Way Christian School, Va (2)   17.0   62.0   91.5  241.5   67.5 
             HO, Daniel S (9.0,1903)           
             HO, Alec S (8.0,1874)             
 16 MIHUTC Hutchins MS, Detroit,MI (9)           16.5   93.0  138.0  184.0   63.0 
             ECHOLS, Jirrell (4.5,648)         
             ARNOLD, Anthony (4.5,633)         
             WOMACK, Mykail (4.5,nnnn)         
             ECHOLS, Christian (3.0,355)       
             HILL, Thomas (3.0,nnnn)           
             FELDER, Christopher (3.0,nnnn)    
 17 AZC010 Andersen Junior High School, Ch (2)   16.0   52.5   79.5  195.5   59.5 
             LALONDE, Luc P (8.5,1736)         
             COULTER, Jarod M (7.5,1617)       
 18 KSINDE The Independent School, Wichita (3)   15.0   64.5   96.5  131.0   50.0 
             HOLE, Josh S (5.0,904)            
             JESTER, Austin James (5.0,1359)   
             JESTER, Brendan William (5.0,748) 
 19 TXBIWA Incarnate Word Academy, Brownsv (3)   14.0   69.0  106.0  128.0   51.0 
             AVILA, Jedavi Jewel (6.0,1012)    
             AVILA, David Alexis (5.0,1366)    
             RAMIREZ, Daniel (3.0,746)         
 20 MNP008 Kimberly Lane Elementary, Plymo (3)   14.0   62.0   97.0  131.5   41.0 
             QU, Matthew (6.0,1052)            
             PADMANABHAN, Akshay Sai (4.0,471) 
             PADMANABHAN, Karthik Sai (4.0,nnnn) 
 21 WIDHAR HARDER HOMESCHOOL, DOUSMAN,WI (2)     14.0   50.0   74.5  138.0   54.0 
             HARDER, Brady R (7.0,1795)        
             HARDER, Brennan J (7.0,1329)      
 22 TXVELA Vela MS, Brownsville,TX (2)           14.0   42.0   58.0  126.0   47.0 
             MARTINEZ, Joshua A (7.0,1205)     
             ALFORD, Douglas S (7.0,1437)      
 23 MEC002 Cape Elizabeth, Cape Elizabeth, (2)   13.5   55.5   85.0  172.5   58.0 
             REALE-HATEM, Matthew (7.0,1588)   
             FISHBEIN, Matthew Evan (6.5,1783) 
 24 WINEMH Eisenhower Middle/High School,  (2)   12.0   45.0   71.5  127.0   41.0 
             GADDAMEEDI, Vilas (7.0,1468)      
             KIZARIC, Matthew J (5.0,1032)     
 25 ILG005 Pleasant Ridge, Glenview,IL (2)       11.5   49.5   73.0  141.0   41.0 
             MC CLANAHAN, Bryce (8.5,1776)     
             MC CLANAHAN, Emily (3.0,799)      
 26 MNCAPH Capitol Hill, St Paul,MN (2)          11.5   48.0   72.0  111.5   38.5 
             SCHROEPFER, Otto Augustis (6.5,911) 
             CARLSON WHITE, Sidney (5.0,994)   
 27 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (3)         10.0   63.0   93.0   78.5   34.5 
             BARKSDALE, Camron (4.0,749)       
             DANIELS, Norbert (3.0,671)        
             DANIELS, Lamarc (3.0,632)         
 28 MNE009 Valley View Middle School, Edin (2)   10.0   46.0   63.0   78.0   40.0 
             GLUSKER, Roman (6.0,1324)         
             TALGHADER, Kyle A (4.0,nnnn)      
 29 ILC025 St. Sabina School Academy, Chic (2)    9.0   29.0   45.0   82.0   39.0 
             AKINTONDE, Jimi Daniel (6.0,1424) 
             AKINTONDE, Anthony N (3.0,818)    
    
data/tblitz.txt 10/04/10 11:57:24 PDT