PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports: Parents & Friends  K-9 Blitz  
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (7)              18.5   81.5  114.0  137.0   77.5 
             LI, Alberto (6.0,1148)            
             OSORIO, Roger (4.5,1216)          
             DIAZ, Reinol (4.0,1027)           
             SANTOS, William (4.0,1071)        
             DAUDEN, Christian (4.0,1151)      
  2 NYMS15 MS 15, Bronx,NY (6)                   18.5   71.0  101.0  113.5   76.0 
             BENITEZ, Gabriel (5.0,1116)       
             CAPIZZUTO, Christopher (5.0,1043) 
             RODRIGUEZ, Christian (4.5,1229)   
             MAC, Minh Phuong (4.0,1131)       
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (12)            17.5   80.5  110.5  123.5   70.0 
             DOMINGUEZ, Kevin (5.0,1148)       
             CHMIELEWSKI, Kamil (4.5,1180)     
             WU, Richard (4.0,1240)            
             MAKSIMIUK, Anita (4.0,1166)       
             OVANDO, Anthony (4.0,1182)        
             CALI, Henry (4.0,1094)            
             MCGREEN, Maya (4.0,1050)          
  4 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (8)            17.0   75.5  106.0  105.5   75.0 
             BANH, Brandon (5.5,1039)          
             GREGOIRE, Matt (4.0,1137)         
             STRAIN, Erick (4.0,1109)          
             SCHMID, Tyler (3.5,1137)          
  5 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (4)   17.0   74.0  105.5  107.0   71.5 
             THOMAS, A J (5.5,1025)            
             BANATT, Adam (4.5,1082)           
             KASABRI, Austin (4.0,1115)        
             SCHLUTER, Kyra (3.0,1125)         
  6 MNS003 Eagle Ridge Jr. High, Savage ,M (5)   16.5   67.0   96.0  102.5   65.0 
             VAN DORPE, Colton (6.0,1242)      
             BURG, Travis Lee (4.0,797)        
             PREUS, Johan Nathanael (4.0,1125) 
             YOUSUFZAI, Jamal Khan (2.5,1005)  
  7 NYMOT1 Mott Hall, New York,NY (9)            16.0   72.0   99.0   98.5   59.5 
             CHAZARI, Yorli (4.5,1202)         
             RODRIGUEZ, Manuel (4.0,1226)      
             PEREZ, Edwin (4.0,1089)           
             VACHYAN, Matevos (3.5,1238)       
  8 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (4)   16.0   63.0   89.5   89.5   53.0 
             NELSON, Jacob (5.0,1152)          
             ENGLAND, Alexander C (4.0,1177)   
             KENNEY, Benjamin Z (4.0,979)      
             BERGHELLA, Andrea P (3.0,1041)    
  9 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (7)   15.5   80.5  111.5  103.5   61.0 
             COLSTON, Gabriel (4.0,1041)       
             DAVENPORT, James (4.0,1140)       
             AUSTIN, Sidnei (4.0,1234)         
             INGRAM, Guwoin (3.5,1144)         
             JACKSON, Jalen (3.5,1133)         
             KENNEDY, Curtis, Jr (3.5,1045)    
 10 MNR001 Century High School, Rochester, (5)   14.5   75.5  108.5   95.5   65.5 
             EKKER, Michael P (4.5,1069)       
             BANERJEE, Cheenar (4.0,958)       
             TAN, Enoch (4.0,825)              
             MCCONAUGHEY, Max Riley (2.0,582)  
             NATHAN, Gregory Joseph (2.0,808)  
 11 WIMARI Marion High School, Marion,WI (4)     14.0   66.5   92.0   88.0   55.0 
             GANSTER, Jonathan Mark (5.5,835)  
             GANSTER, Caleb Stephen (4.0,982)  
             KUTCHENRITER, John (2.5,594)      
             GANSTER, Elizabeth Ann (2.0,884)  
 12 NYMS54 MS 54, New York,NY (3)                13.0   58.0   81.0   89.0   52.0 
             MANDEL, Tyler Jacob (5.0,987)     
             CHASE, Kyler James (5.0,1222)     
             WEINER, Lucas Julian (3.0,1222)   
 13 FLHGMS Hialeah Gardens Middle School,  (4)   12.0   58.0   84.0   58.0   40.0 
             ACOSTA, Alejandro (3.5,1052)      
             LI, Raymond (3.5,1056)            
             DIAZ, Alejandro R (3.0,964)       
             LORENZO, Joan, Jr, Lt (2.0,943)   
 14 MNCAPH Capitol Hill, St Paul,MN (3)          10.5   56.5   79.0   69.5   46.5 
             CHAKRASALI, Samarth (5.0,1077)    
             WEATHERSPOON, Wilson Carl (3.0,827) 
             HOFRENNING, Elias James (2.5,1090) 
 15 KSCJHS Central JHS, Lawrence,KS (2)          10.5   41.5   57.5   81.0   42.5 
             BEAULIEU, Samuel Joseph L (5.5,1050) 
             WILSON, Edward Lennon (5.0,1171)  
 16 MNMINN Minnewashta, Shorewood,MN (2)         10.0   44.5   62.0   80.0   43.0 
             FINE, Justyn Kei (5.0,1209)       
             SIEFKER, Jake August (5.0,1221)   
 17 MOSSJA St Joseph Academy, St. Joseph,M (4)    9.5   65.5   91.0   62.0   42.0 
             WEEKS, Josiah P (4.5,1000)        
             MOORE, Josiah E (2.0,1183)        
             HOWE, Matthew A (1.5,826)         
             OWEN, Chad Keegan (1.5,618)       
 18 TXVELA Vela MS, Brownsville,TX (4)            9.5   60.5   85.5   49.0   35.5 
             BUGTONG, Galen H (3.0,926)        
             MARTINEZ, Joshua A (2.5,1205)     
             GUTIERREZ, Matthew N (2.5,1163)   
             BARROSO-INGLE, Steven B (1.5,925) 
 19 MNMSOU Minneapolis South High School,  (2)    9.5   39.0   55.0   71.0   40.0 
             GIRARDEAU, Ian (5.5,959)          
             SKELLY, Kiernan (4.0,1103)        
 20 MNM001 Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapo (4)    9.0   62.0   87.0   39.0   33.0 
             JONES, Joshua Dadiken (3.0,778)   
             TINCHER, Dan (2.0,668)            
             BERG, Brendan (2.0,785)           
             ENGEN, Carl-Lars (2.0,751)        
 21 TXH042 Coakley Middle School, Harlinge (3)    9.0   42.5   59.0   33.0   31.0 
             FLORES, Gilbert R (4.0,1090)      
             CANO, Oscar (3.0,1044)            
             BARRERA, Tristan R (2.0,1068)     
 22 MNN001 North St Paul High School, Norh (2)    7.5   37.5   49.5   47.0   32.0 
             SACCOMAN, Sheldon J (5.5,976)     
             PETERSON, Burke J (2.0,231)       
 23 TXOLIV Oliveira MS, Brownsville,TX (4)        7.0   60.0   83.0   32.5   26.0 
             MORALES, Esperanza (3.0,1227)     
             RUSSELL, Jacob I (2.0,934)        
             MEDRANO, Nicholas N (1.0,843)     
             CASTRO, Christopher Lee (1.0,861) 
 24 KSINDE The Independent School, Wichita (2)    6.5   29.5   40.0   29.5   21.5 
             JESTER, Brendan William (3.5,748) 
             HOLE, Josh S (3.0,904)            
 25 MNNORT Northfield High, Northfield,MN (2)     6.5   27.5   37.5   19.5   18.0 
             PEI, Kai (4.0,835)                
             CLOHERTY, Daniel C (2.5,473)      
 26 ILB010 Pritchett Elementary School, Bu (2)    4.0   27.0   39.5   14.0   13.0 
             WALLACH, David (2.0,1159)         
             WALLACH, Adam (2.0,1025)          
    
data/tk9u1250.txt 10/04/11 16:49:11 PDT