PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports: Blitz  Parents & Friends  Main Tournament  
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYSOLH Solomon Schechter Westchester,  (4)   14.0   63.5   88.5  108.5   62.5 
             GERSHENOV, Ben (5.0,2166)         
             STEINBERG, Max (4.5,1842)         
             ABADY, Joshua (4.5,1829)          
  2 CAI001 University High, Irvine,CA (4)        13.5   63.0   88.5  106.0   56.0 
             HUANG, Vincent (6.0,2180)         
             DUNCAN, Paul Raymond (4.0,1892)   
             WANG, Alex (3.5,1349)             
  3 NJBERG Bergen County Academies, Paramu (4)   13.5   59.5   83.5   94.5   56.0 
             YELSKY, Max (4.5,2003)            
             SHEKHTMAN, David (4.5,1726)       
             KRASNOVSKY, Ilya (4.5,1681)       
  4 ILE001 Evanston Township High School,  (4)   12.0   55.5   73.5   72.0   47.5 
             MALLERS, Jack (4.5,1480)          
             ROJAS, Ergen D (4.0,1183)         
             SANDLER, Zachary (3.5,1280)       
  5 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (3)        11.0   58.5   83.5   83.0   50.5 
             RYBA, Nicholas (4.5,2076)         
             WEISS, Loren E (4.5,1901)         
             WAN, Tong (2.0,1446)              
  6 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (7)   10.5   54.5   77.0   61.5   41.5 
             SCHEPEL, Peter M (4.0,1800)       
             BARNETT, Thomas P (3.5,1175)      
             BRETON, Alex (3.0,1158)           
             MORESCO, James Thomas (3.0,1246)  
             BARILLAS, Gino (3.0,1015)         
  7 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (3)   10.5   53.0   73.5   59.5   43.0 
             STONE, Brent (4.0,1424)           
             SEPLER, Danny (3.5,1529)          
             BUZGON, Steven (3.0,1281)         
  8 ILG003 Glenbard South High School, Gle (9)   10.0   52.0   72.5   54.0   35.0 
             WAGNER, Jack Thomas (3.5,1061)    
             FRIGO, Dean John (3.5,1077)       
             HELCK, Jonathon Michael (3.0,1103) 
  9 PAPALM Walter Palmer Leadership Prep,  (4)    9.0   45.0   59.0   35.0   38.0 
             YOUNG, Vanita (3.5,1497)          
             SPENCER, Gary (3.0,1032)          
             DARBY, Dwayne (2.5,1110)          
             WHITFIELD, Destin (2.5,1013)      
 10 VAR001 Patrick Henry High School, Roan (3)    8.5   45.0   61.0   33.0   29.0 
             BAZAK, Andrew C (3.5,1249)        
             WILBURN, Grant M (3.0,1029)       
             RUSSELL, Kimberly C (2.0,965)     
 11 FLOVHS Vanguard High School, Ocala,FL (2)     8.5   36.0   50.0   62.5   36.0 
             FANG, Michael J (6.0,1820)        
             LEDZIAN, Patrick Wagner (2.5,1490) 
 12 NYB026 James Madison High School, Broo (2)    7.5   37.0   50.5   43.5   28.0 
             FERMIN, Jasmine M (4.5,1659)      
             WILLIAMS, Najeebah (3.0,1292)     
 13 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (2)    6.5   33.5   46.0   29.0   25.0 
             PENA, Cristian (3.5,1240)         
             MEI, Brian (3.0,1258)             
 14 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (2)       5.5   31.0   43.0   27.0   20.0 
             WALKOWSKI, Alex (3.5,1493)        
             PITTMAN, Ananais Bolage (2.0,921) 
 15 OHS007 Shaker Heights High School, Sha (3)    4.5   37.5   52.5   10.5   13.0 
             LACKS, Jake (2.0,1008)            
             MAYE, James (1.5,823)             
             POLLARD, Jasmine (1.0,424)        
    
data/t11.txt 10/12/12 15:34:09 PST