PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports: Blitz  Parents & Friends  Main Tournament  
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYBSCI Bronx High School of Science, B (6)   17.5   65.5   92.5  146.5   75.0 
             STURT, Raven M (6.5,2298)         
             LEVE, Nitai D (6.0,2187)          
             TUHRIM, Richard Jacob (5.0,2174)  
  2 AZGILH Gilbert HS, Gilbert,AZ (4)            13.5   64.5   90.5  102.5   60.0 
             PEAVY, Fletcher S (5.0,2033)      
             THOMPSON, Nick (4.5,2228)         
             MANETH, Jacob (4.0,1965)          
             SCHUCKER, Thomas (4.0,1712)       
  3 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (5)        13.5   61.5   86.0   94.5   56.5 
             WANG, Eigen (5.0,2206)            
             ZHANG, Qiyang (4.5,1782)          
             TURE, Taner (4.0,1711)            
             SAGALCHIK, Michelle F (4.0,1559)  
  4 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (4)   12.0   55.5   77.0   74.0   50.0 
             AUGER, Michael W (5.0,2123)       
             CHAN, Kessidy (4.0,1589)          
             CHEN, Simon (3.0,nnnn)            
  5 TXHANN Hanna HS, Brownsville,TX (6)          11.0   53.5   75.5   65.0   41.5 
             RAMIREZ, Christian A (4.0,1537)   
             ROGERS, Michael R (3.5,1541)      
             DELGADO, Juan, Jr (3.5,1693)      
             GONZALEZ, Ian (3.5,1319)          
  6 ILG003 Glenbard South High School, Gle (4)    9.5   38.5   52.0   28.5   24.5 
             MCWILLIAMS, David Allen (3.5,1180) 
             BOGUSLAVSKY, Boris (3.0,950)      
             CLARK, Patrick Alan (3.0,835)     
  7 FLM006 Miami Country Day School, Miami (4)    9.0   46.5   65.0   38.0   35.0 
             PITCHMAN, Adrien (3.5,1253)       
             LIBBIN, Moshe-David (3.0,1194)    
             GOLDFARB, Daniel (2.5,1151)       
             KRIZ, Miroslav, 2nd (2.5,949)     
  8 VAMLCH Louisa County High School, Mine (6)    8.5   39.0   55.0   28.0   23.5 
             DAVIS, Kephra Jared (3.0,1086)    
             SCHARF, Joshua (3.0,1103)         
             PERRY, Andrew Jonathan (2.5,905)  
  9 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (2)    6.0   32.5   46.5   29.0   21.0 
             JOHNSTON, Kevin (3.0,1272)        
             RECALDE, Andres (3.0,1439)        
 10 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (2)       5.0   33.0   46.5   22.0   22.0 
             BARCUS, Brandon (3.0,1467)        
             BURKHOLDER, Abraham (2.0,1258)    
 11 FLLGFH Grace Family Home School Co-op, (2)    5.0   27.0   36.5   16.0   13.0 
             SMITH, Hannah (3.0,939)           
             BRENISER, Caleb (2.0,791)         
    
data/t12.txt 10/12/12 15:34:09 PST